ABSOLWENCI SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWEJ W KWIECISZEWIE 1954 - 2005 |
ABSOLWENCI 1954
1.
Stefania Budzaj
2.
Gabriela Zawadzka
3.
Helena Wiśniewska
4.
Kazimiera Mikołajewska
5.
Barbara Leśna
6.
Maria Gajewiczówna
7.
Czesława Banasik
8.
Jan Zieliński
9.
Edmund Zieliński
10.
Stanisław Urbański 11. Hieronim Połtyn
ABSOLWENCI 1955
1.
Daniela Lewandowska
2.
Stanisława Koziejówna
3.
Helena Zielińska
4.
Krystyna Niemiec
5.
Kazimiera Witczak
6.
Władysław Pieczyński
7.
Jan Bogdan Strzeliński
8.
Jan Szpulecki
9.
Jan Szczepaniak
10.
Kazimierz Fojutowski
11.
Stanisława Geremus
12.
Danuta Jaroszewska
13.
Władysław Markiewicz
14.
Aleksandra Jankowska
15.
Bożena Kasprzyk
16.
Eugeniusz Kowalski
17.
Jerzy Korytowski
18.
Zdzisława Michalakówna
19.
Zdzisław Kazimierz Mikołajewski
20.
Hieronim Maciejewski
21.
Janina Kasperczak 22. Symforian Szpulecki
ABSOLWENCI
1956
1.
Kazimiera
Fischer
2.
Maria Geremus
3.
Stanisława
Zakęś
4.
Kazimiera
Zawiasińska
5.
Bogdan Bobrowski
6.
Julian Bobrowski
7.
Kazimierz Koteras
8.
Michał Kwaśniewski
9.
Kazimierz Szelewski 10. Stanisław Tomaszewski
ABSOLWENCI
1957
1.
Kazimierz Stanisław Bobrowski
2.
Bogdan Kasperczak
3.
Zygmunt Kurdykowski
4.
Czesław Sagan
5.
Stanisław Zakęś
6.
Jerzy Żebrowski
7.
Aleksandra Drożyńska
8.
Kazimiera Jankowska
9.
Zdzisława Kwiatkowska
10.
Stanisława Kazimiera Kurdys
11.
Stanisława Radomska
12.
Bronisława Szpulecka 13. Zofia Węcka
ABSOLWENCI 1958
1.
Stanisława Banasikówna
2.
Kazimiera Bobrowska
3.
Teresa Frel
4.
Zdzisława Lewandowska
5.
Jerzy Nadolny
6.
Zbigniew Narożniak
7.
Bogdan Szarzyński
8.
Bogdan Wąsowski
9.
Zdzisław Zawiasiński
10.
Jerzy Banasik
11.
Władysław Baran
12.
Anna Wanda Nowińska 13. Czesław Baran ABSOLWENCI
1959
1.
Maria Baran
2.
Regina Baranowska
3.
Jadwiga Geremus
4.
Halina Kossak – Słówczewska
5.
Janina Kasprzyk
6.
Emilia Smorczyńska
7.
Barbara Kwiatkowska
8.
Zdzisław Bobrowski
9.
Adam Drożyński
10.
Włodzimierz Grajzer
11.
Karol Jaroszewski
12.
Julian Kotarski
13.
Czesław Kwiatkowski
14.
Jan Michałek 15. Wojciech Wódczak
ABSOLWENCI 1960
1.
Teresa
Banaszak
2.
Regina
Gajewicz
3.
Maria
Kwaśniewska
4.
Zdzisława
Leśna
5.
Emilia
Mądra
6.
Urszula
Michalak
7.
Halina
Nadolna
8.
Zofia
Saskowska
9.
Urszula
Urbańska
10.
Czesława Zakęś
11.
Stefan Gałczyński
12.
Józef Jędrzejewski
13.
Janusz Kasperczak
14.
Janusz Kowalski
15.
Edmund Kurdys
16.
Kazimierz Lewicki
17.
Bogumił Mańkowski
18.
Tadeusz Michalak
19.
Sylwester Narożniak
20.
Lech Szajda
21.
Andrzej Szpulecki
22.
Julian Weidemann
23.
Jerzy Wróblewski
24.
Henryk Wójciński
25.
Janusz Zachulski
26.
Mieczysław Domański 27. Wojciech Żurawski
ABSOLWENCI 1961
1.
Jadwiga Biś
2.
Zofia Bobrowska
3.
Aleksandra Kowalska
4.
Zenona Kowalska
5.
Maria Krzewińska
6.
Władysława Kwiatkowska
7.
Maria Nadolna
8.
Teresa Paczuła
9.
Jadwiga Pietrusiewicz
10.
Aleksandra Szczególska
11.
Irena Zarzyka
12.
Barbara Zielińska
13.
Tomasz Bochat
14.
Leszek Górzyński
15.
Józef Jędrzejewski
16.
Hieronim Kaczorowski
17.
Leszek Klimczewski
18.
Julian Kołacki
19.
Eugeniusz Sagan
20.
Kazimierz Strzeliński
21.
Zenon Wąsowski
22.
Henryk Zawiasiński 23. Sylwester Zawiasiński
ABSOLWENCI 1962
1.
Eleonora Biś
2.
Genowefa Frel
3.
Henryka Kowalska
4.
Maria Kurdys
5.
Irena Leśna
6.
Irena Lewicka
7.
Barbara Marczewska
8.
Zofia Michałek
9.
Justyna Sagan
10.
Jadwiga Strojek
11.
Władysław Banaszak
12.
Jan Franciszek Bobrowski
13.
Antoni Drożyński
14.
Piotr Kasperczak
15.
Zbigniew Kostrzanowski
16.
Tadeusz Koziej
17.
Wiesław Kwieciński
18.
Andrzej Mądry
19.
Michał Nadolny
20.
Tomasz Nadolny
21.
Franciszek Michał Pietrusiewicz
22.
Zenon Połtyn
23.
Marian Pawlak
24.
Kazimierz Weidemann
25.
Józef Wojciechowski
26.
Włodzimierz Kurowski
27.
Irena Wojciechowska 28. Teresa Kucar
ABSOLWENCI 1963
1.
Halina Baranowska
2.
Danuta Bicka
3.
Teresa Brzezińska
4.
Aleksandra Chudańska
5.
Janina
Geremus
6.
Genowefa Grabowska
7.
Henryka Krzewińska
8.
Joanna Kapłoniak
9.
Krystyna Klimczewska
10.
Danuta Kołacka
11.
Barbara Kowalska
12.
Melania Kula
13.
Irena Kurdys
14.
Teresa Radomska
15.
Kunegunda Malach
16.
Wanda Narożniak
17.
Łucja Nijak
18.
Krystyna Sobocińska
19.
Alicja Stolarczyk
20.
Henryka Studzińska
21.
Teresa Żyłkowska
22.
Stanisław Gryboś
23.
Jan Kaczorowski
24.
Ludwik Jóźwiak
25.
Feliks Kotarski
26.
Benedykt Kurowski
27.
Jacek Rakowski
28.
Ryszard Rosiński
29.
Władysław Saskowski
ABSOLWENCI 1964
1.
Kazimiera Głowacka
2.
Ewa Gryboś
3.
Zofia Kobielska
4.
Genowefa Mikołajczyk
5.
Ewa Przygoda
6.
Anna Rakowska
7.
Felicja Saskowska
8.
Jadwiga Szpulecka
9.
Andrzej Jędrzejewski
10.
Czesław Kaczorowski
11.
Wacław Kotarski
12.
Ryszard Krzewiński
13.
Jan Marczewski
14.
Marek Markiewicz
15.
Jan Pawłowski
16.
Eugeniusz Pazderski
17.
Jacek Przygoda
18.
Hieronim Rosiński
19.
Ryszard Strojek
20.
Karol
Zawiasiński
20.
Teresa Drożyńska
21.
Elżbieta Gałczyńska 22. Krystyna Bicka
ABSOLWENCI 1965
1.
Wiesława Bicka
2.
Krystyna Biś
3.
Gabriela Gort
4.
Helena Grabowska
5.
Elżbieta Janton
6.
Danuta Kapłoniak
7.
Henryka Kula
8.
Halina Kwiecińska
9.
Teresa Lewicka
10.
Maria Pawłowska
11.
Irena Sierota
12.
Henryka Sokołowska
13.
Teresa Stawska
14.
Urszula Wróblewska
15.
Elżbieta Wyglądalska
16.
Krystyna Niedziela
17.
Jerzy Chudański
18.
Michał Gajewicz
19.
Józef Górzyński
20.
Kazimierz Jankowski
21.
Marian Jaroszewski
22.
Piotr Kurdys
23.
Hieronim Kurowski
24.
Zygmunt Nadolny
25.
Henryk Sagan
26.
Zbigniew Sokołowski
27.
Andrzej Szulgit
28.
Zygmunt Zakęś
29.
Urszula Górzyńska
30.
Zygmunt Kuna
31.
Maria Rawicka
ABSOLWENCI 1966
1.
Zofia Gajewicz
2.
Elżbieta Kowalska
3.
Grażyna Kowalska
4.
Eugeniusz Jańczak
5.
Mieczysław Frel
6.
Jerzy Kuna
7.
Kazimierz Baranowski
8.
Michał Badyna
9.
Teodozja Krokowska
10.
Anna Mikołajczyk
11.
Halina Zawiasińska
12.
Henryk Kowalski
13.
Marian Kapłoniak
14.
Piotr Białek
15.
Jadwiga Kurdys
ABSOLWENCI
1967
1.
Zofia
Baran
2.
Ewa
Kowalska
3.
Maria
Kurdys
4.
Elżbieta
Nijak
5.
Krystyna
Halina Szczególska
6.
Elżbieta
Wąsowska
7.
Anna
Wódczak
8.
Maria
Liberkowska
9.
Alina
Palak
10.
Halina Gryboś
11.
Stanisław Pawłowski
12.
Tadeusz Nadolny
13.
Jan Kwiatkowski
14.
Andrzej Kasprzyk
15.
Ryszard Kaczorowski 16. Jerzy Łaganowski
ABSOLWENCI
1968 1.
Irena Antczak 2.
Grażyna Badyna 3.
Sabina Banaszak 4.
Anna Bicka 5.
Grażyna Gort 6.
Henryka Klimczewska 7.
Grażyna Kwiecińska 8.
Małgorzata Mądra 9.
Halina Mikołajczyk 10.
Grażyna Narożniak 11.
Maria Pieszczyk 12.
Maria Rosińska 13.
Danuta Sierota 14.
Bogumiła Stolarczyk 15.
Irena Strojek 16.
Anna Strzelińska 17.
Jolanta Szajda 18.
Zofia Wiśniewska 19.
Konrad Andrzejewski 20.
Ryszard Chudański 21.
Józef Andrzej Derecki 22.
Henryk Drożyński 23.
Kazimierz Grabowski 24.
Józef Jaroszewski 25.
Jan Mądry 26.
Michał Nowaczyk 27.
Feliks Pietrusiewicz 28.
Adam Stachowiak 29.
Janusz Szulgit 30.
Zbigniew Weidemann 31. Stanisław Wojciechowski
ABSOLWENCI 1969
1. Wiesława
Badyna
2. Lech
Stefaniak
3. Teresa
Baran
4. Danuta
Chudańska
5. Wanda
Kapłoniak
6. Dorota
Kula
7. Teresa
Łaganowska
8. Barbara
Mikołajczyk
9. Małgorzata
Rożek
10.
Barbara Szubelak
11.
Urszula Wiśniewska
12.
Jadwiga Wróblewska
13.
Grażyna Wódczak
14.
Bożena Zachulska
15.
Irena Zielińska
16.
Tadeusz Drożyński
17.
Grzegorz Jaroszewski
18.
Franciszek Kaczorowski
19.
Władysław Korytowski
20.
Stefan Kowalski
21.
Adam Kramkowski
22.
Franciszek Kurowski
23.
Zdzisław Mika
24.
Grzegorz Rakowski
25.
Paweł Pazderski
26.
Władysław Rawicki
27.
Franciszek Sokołowski
28.
Stanisław Sokołowski
29.
Kazimierz Urbański
30.
Marian Wódczak 31. Ireneusz Zieliński
ABSOLWENCI 1970
1.
Zbigniew Derecki
2.
Alicja Antczak
3.
Urszula Grażyna Bicka
4.
Małgorzata Gort
5.
Mieczysława Kapłoniak
6.
Janina Korytowska
7.
Halina Koziej
8.
Janina Mądra
9.
Teresa Melcer
10.
Danuta Pawłowska
11.
Kazimiera Stawska
12.
Maria Zielińska
13.
Wojciech Kotarski
14.
Jan Kraśny
15.
Remigiusz Kurowski
16.
Kazimierz Sagan
17.
Jadwiga Rawicka
ABSOLWENCI 1971
1.
Urszula Andrzejewska
2.
Tomasz Banaszak
3.
Stanisław Dańczak
4.
Alicja Derecka
5.
Adam Gryboś
6.
Leszek Pawłowski
7.
Alina Pieszczyk
8.
Tomasz Koziej
9.
Marian Narożniak
10.
Anna Nadolna
11.
Marek Nowakowski
12.
Maria Rożek
13.
Maria Sierota
14.
Halina Skonieczna
15.
Władysława Strużyńska
16.
Tomasz Stachowiak
17.
Elżbieta Szulgit
18.
Urszula Wódczak
19.
Barbara Szajda
20.
Jan Gryboś
21.
Konrad Kapłoniak
22.
Michał Horożaniecki
23.
Henryk Andrzejewski 24. Barbara Kędzierska
ABSOLWENCI 1972 1.
Danuta Maria Antczak 2.
Danuta Badyna 3.
Krystyna Jędrzejewska 4.
Janina Łaganowska 5.
Anna Mądra 6.
Barbara Narożniak 7.
Małgorzata Nowakowska 8.
Maria Pietrusiewicz 9.
Danuta Stachowiak 10.
Krystyna Szpulecka 11.
Irena Wódczak 12.
Czesław Bicki 13.
Grzegorz Frel 14.
Grzegorz Kapłoniak 15.
Kazimierz Kapłoniak 16.
Jacek Lewandowski 17.
Michał Melcer 18.
Józef Nadolny 19.
Bernard Narożniak 20.
Marek Pazderski 21.
Jan Rawicki 22.
Stanisław Rosiński 23. Krzysztof Kula
ABSOLWENCI 1973
1.
Maria Andrzejewska
2.
Irena Baranowska
3.
Elżbieta Gryfczyńska
4.
Anna Glinicka
5.
Halina Kaczorowska
6.
Mirosława Kaczorowska
7.
Irena Kołacka
8.
Jolanta Krokowska
9.
Grażyna Langner
10.
Małgorzata Mikołajczyk
11.
Lila Stasiak
12.
Barbara Strojek
13.
Urszula Studzińska
14.
Adam Baran
15.
Zenon Baran
16.
Tadeusz Gajewicz
17.
Rafał Głowiński
18.
Adam Gort
19.
Henryk Janas
20.
Grzegorz Kapela
21.
Stanisław Korytowski
22.
Zygmunt Kosmowski
23.
Grzegorz Kula
24.
Andrzej Malicki
25.
Stefan Narożniak
26.
Piotr Narożniak
27.
Henryk Pieszczyk
28.
Zenon Skonieczny
29.
Krzysztof Weidemann
30.
Stanisław Zieliński
31.
Ewa Dybała 32. Anna Jasińska
ABSOLWENCI
1974
1.
Ewa Bobrowska
2.
Mariola Gryfczyńska
3.
Małgorzata Jędrzejewska
4.
Wiesława Klimczewska
5.
Mirosława Koteras
6.
Mirosława Kowalska
7.
Elżbieta Koziej
8.
Maria Kozłowska
9.
Wiesława Krokowska
10.
Irena Narożniak
11.
Elżbieta Nowakowska
12.
Ewa Sokołowska
13.
Anna Stasiak
14.
Anna Szulgit
15.
Henryk Badyna
16.
Stanisław Drożyński
17.
Zbigniew Kasperczak
18.
Grzegorz Kurdys
19.
Grzegorz Kwieciński
20.
Tadeusz Kościelski
21.
Stefan Sokołowski 22. Ryszard Sowiński
ABSOLWENCI 1975
1.
Ewa Janas
2.
Maria Kania
3.
Anna Maria Łojewska
4.
Małgorzata Łuczak
5.
Anna Malinowska
6.
Elżbieta Rożek
7.
Lucyna Maria Stefaniak
8.
Bernadeta Zboińska
9.
Elżbieta Winkiel
10.
Marianna Winkiel
11.
Marek Andrzejewski
12.
Jacek Jóźwiak
13.
Edward Kijak
14.
Sławomir Kozak
15.
Ireneusz Kozłowski
16.
Piotr Kozłowski
17.
Piotr Mikołajczyk
18.
Wacław Papis
19.
Benedykt Pieszczyk
20.
Andrzej Saskowski
21.
Piotr Sierota
22.
Henryk Wiśniewski
23.
Andrzej Krauze
24.
Piotr Krauze 25. Ryszard Walkiewicz
ABSOLWENCI
1976
1.
Irena Gryboś
2.
Elżbieta Jędrzejewska
3.
Anna Kania
4.
Mariola Kraśna
5.
Aurelia Lewandowska
6.
Jolanta Marosz
7.
Małgorzata Paczuła
8.
Urszula Wiśniewska
9.
Alfreda Sowińska
10.
Rafał Baj
11.
Janusz Duda
12.
Andrzej Grabowski
13.
Jerzy Horożaniecki
14.
Jacek Horożaniecki
15.
Edward Kaczorowski
16.
Janusz Kina
17.
Mirosław Kapłoniak
18.
Mieczysław Kosmowski
19.
Eugeniusz Nadolny
20.
Andrzej Narożniak
21.
Marek Majorek
22.
Jan Olejniczak 23. Jan Pieczyński 24. Andrzej Skonieczny
ABSOLWENCI
1977
1.
Małgorzata Chudańska
2.
Alicja Jędrzejewska
3.
Bogumiła Kapela
4.
Zofia Kowalska
5.
Małgorzata Majorek
6.
Małgorzata Malinowska
7.
Elżbieta Szymańska
8.
Teresa Zielińska
9.
Julian
Andrzejewski
10.
Grzegorz Baj
11.
Damian
Derecki
12.
Andrzej Gościak
13.
Janusz Gościak
14.
Krzysztof Kołacki
15.
Zbigniew Korytowski
16.
Lucjan Kosmowski
17.
Marian Kościelski
18.
Hubert Łuczak
19.
Ryszard Sagan 20. Andrzej Stachowiak
ABSOLWENCI
1978
1.
Jolanta Dutkiewicz
2.
Halina Janas
3.
Barbara Jędrzejewska
4.
Mariola Kowalska
5.
Małgorzata Krauze
6.
Dorota Lange
7.
Irena Majorek
8.
Gabriela Mądra
9.
Maria Jolanta Olejniczak
10.
Małgorzata Pieczyńska
11.
Iwona Rożek
12.
Aleksandra Schulz
13.
Elżbieta Stachowiak
14.
Marzena Stawicka
15.
Katarzyna Zboińska
16.
Jolanta Zielińska
17.
Grzegorz Andrzejewski
18.
Roman Lewandowski
19.
Julian Lewicki
20.
Michał Moczyński
21.
Piotr Nowakowski
22.
Sławomir Stawicki
23.
Mirosław Wiśniewski
24.
Jacek Wolkiewicz
ABSOLWENCI
1979
1.
Renata Baj
2.
Anna Gryfczyńska
3.
Elżbieta Kowalska
4.
Daniela Łuczak
5.
Alicja Stefaniak
6.
Alina Wódczak
7.
Michał Bicki
8.
Mieczysław Dańczak
9.
Włodzimierz Piotr Głowiński
10.
Waldemar
Kania
11.
Józef Kraśny
12.
Robert Lange
13.
Jan
Langner
14.
Jacek
Latos
15.
Piotr Lewicki
16.
Bernard Łaganowski
17.
Włodzimierz Papis
18.
Roman Suski
19.
Wiesław Szczepaniak
20.
Piotr Szymański
21.
Stanisław Wiśniewski
22.
Włodzimierz Ziółkowski
ABSOLWENCI 1980
1.
Halina Badyna
2.
Małgorzata Borowiak
3.
Halina Dutkiewicz
4.
Grażyna Kanarkiewicz
5.
Teresa Koch
6.
Jolanta Kozak
7.
Anna Kurdys
8.
Barbara Kurdys
9.
Alina Latos
10.
Elżbieta Lewicka
11.
Maria Mądra
12.
Maria Magdalena Nadolna
13.
Lucyna Sroka
14.
Dorota Stachowiak
15.
Małgorzata Wódczak
16.
Marek Fojutowski
17.
Leszek Gościak
18.
Janusz Górzyński
19.
Leszek Chartwich
20.
Ryszard Jan Kowalski
21.
Waldemar Kurdykowski
22.
Kazimierz Majchrzak
23.
Marian Majchrzak
24.
Andrzej Majorek
25.
Roman Stachowiak
26.
Zbigniew Wiśniewski 27. Stanisława Narożniak
ABSOLWENCI 1981
1.
Dorota Bobrowska
2.
Iwona Drętkiewicz
3.
Krystyna Filipiak
4.
Lidia Korytowska
5.
Aurelia Krokowska
6.
Mirosława Lewicka
7.
Barbara Nadolna
8.
Urszula Pieczyńska
9.
Jolanta Pieszczyk
10.
Małgorzata Poturalska
11.
Izabela Rawicka
12.
Mariola Szczepaniak
13.
Maria Zdzisława Walkowska
14.
Dorota Zielińska
15.
Krzysztof Bobrowski
16.
Eugeniusz Gościak
17.
Roman Nijak
18.
Andrzej Kostrzanowski
19.
Andrzej Kościelski
20.
Marek Lewandowski
21.
Zdzisław Lewandowski
22.
Robert Malach
23.
Paweł Olszak
24.
Zbigniew Pawłowski
25.
Krzysztof Stawicki 26. Tomasz Stefaniak
ABSOLWENCI 1982
1.
Henryka Baj
2.
Małgorzata Bobrowska
3.
Lucyna Jędrzejewska
4.
Krystyna Lewandowska
5.
Barbara Nijak
6.
Elżbieta Nowak
7.
Janina Pawłowska
8.
Jolanta Sroka
9.
Iwona Szarzyńska
10.
Alina Wiśniewska
11.
Robert Bobrowski
12.
Stanisław Borowiak
13.
Tadeusz Lewicki
14.
Mirosław Lisiecki
15.
Tadeusz Majchrzak
16.
Tomasz Nijak
17.
Sławomir Pieszczyk
18.
Leszek Stachowiak
19.
Paweł Stachowiak
20.
Zbigniew Stawicki
21.
Zygmunt Suski
22.
Mariusz Kina
23.
Piotr Jabłoński
24.
Jan Gała
25.
Renata Skonieczna
ABSOLWENCI 1983
1.
Bożena Dutkiewicz
2.
Teresa Kozak
3.
Iwona Lange
4.
Kinga Łojewska
5.
Anna Majchrzak
6.
Bożena Olejniczak
7.
Teresa Papis
8.
Marzena Pawłowska
9.
Anna Poturalska
10.
Iwona Przybylska
11.
Beata Widomska
12.
Dorota Wierzbińska
13.
Jolanta Wiśniewska
14.
Anna Walkiewicz
15.
Jan
Fangerog
16.
Rafał
Fojutowski
17.
Marek Janiak
18.
Mariusz Kowalik
19.
Rafał Koziej
20.
Janusz Nijak
21.
Stanisław Pieszczyk
22.
Jan Walkowski 23. Andrzej Wiśniewski
ABSOLWENCI 1984
1.
Teresa Graczyk
2.
Justyna Jósiak
3.
Anna Klimacka
4.
Marzena Kowalska
5.
Renata Kowalska
6.
Maria Magdalena Malinowska
7.
Anna Michałek
8.
Beata Sagan
9.
Wioletta Szczególska
10.
Wioletta Wierzbińska
11.
Piotr Gryboś
12.
Jerzy Kapela
13.
Błażej Kozłowski
14.
Paweł Kozłowski
15.
Tomasz Rejniak
16.
Jerzy Szczególski
17.
Andrzej Gała
18.
Maria Drozdowska
19.
Mariola Janas
20.
Dorota Gościak
ABSOLWENCI 1985
1.
Mirosława Banasik
2.
Danuta Filipiak
3.
Irena Janiak
4.
Marzena Malach
5.
Ewa Marciniak
6.
Bernadeta Mądra
7.
Mariola Nijak
8.
Jadwiga Poturalska
9.
Barbara Rożek
10.
Henryka Sroka
11.
Beata Wojda
12.
Jacek Dropek
13.
Stefan Kina
14.
Dariusz Kowalski
15.
Rafał Kowalski
16.
Marek Koziej
17.
Marek Langner
18.
Dariusz Mądry
19.
Leszek Nijak
20.
Dariusz Nowak
21.
Maciej Schulz
22.
Grzegorz Stachowiak
23.
Wojciech Stachowiak
24.
Krzysztof Hartwich
25.
Ryszard Fydrych
26.
Barbara Szulgit
27.
Jadwiga Janas
28.
Jolanta Gała
29.
Barbara Gała 30. Lidia Kobielska
ABSOLWENCI 1986
1.
Agnieszka Fojutowska
2.
Joanna Jósiak
3.
Anna Kostrzanowska
4.
Ewa Kowalska
5.
Maria Lisiecka
6.
Teresa Michałek
7.
Barbara Nijak
8.
Magdalena Rejniak
9.
Wioletta Sagan
10.
Renata Sroka
11.
Danuta Szafranek
12.
Wioletta Szczepankiewicz
13.
Danuuta Szymańska
14.
Irena Wierzbińska
15.
Alicja Wojciechowska
16.
Justyna Katarzyna Wojda
17.
Krzysztof Banasik
18.
Piotr Cyrok
19.
Rafał Kina
20.
Wiesław Marciniak
21.
Andrzej Mika
22.
Krzysztof Rojek
23.
Grzegorz Smorczyński
24.
Krzysztof Wiśniewski
25.
Wiesław Zakęś
26.
Józef Graczyk
27.
Danuta Bobrowska
28.
Roman Dutkiewicz
29.
Krystian Kowalski
ABSOLWENCI 1987
1.
Anna Baczyńska
2.
Beata Gajewicz
3.
Jadwiga Kostrzanowska
4.
Agnieszka Kowalska
5.
Katarzyna Kozak
6.
Dorota Kucharzyk
7.
Wioletta Sajniak
8.
Magdalena Widomska
9.
Beata Wojciechowska
10.
Renata Zawiasińska
11.
Piotr Jędrzejewski
12.
Mariusz Kołacki
13.
Piotr Koziej
14.
Benedykt Lewicki
15.
Sławomir Pawłowski
16.
Paweł Płaczkowski
17.
Piotr Szczepankiewicz
18.
Dariusz Wódczak
19.
Jacek Zakęś
20.
Kazimierz
Janas 21. Waldemar Dworek 22. Dorota Dutkiewicz
ABSOLWENCI 1988
1.
Agnieszka Białek
2.
Anita Bobrowska
3.
Romana Dutkiewicz
4.
Anna Górzyńska
5.
Małgorzata Hartwich
6.
Barbara Kozak
7.
Katarzyna Kowalska
8.
Anna Kurowska
9.
Małgorzata Nijak
10.
Agnieszka Sagan
11.
Kamila Strzelińska
12.
Katarzyna Zawiasińska
13.
Dariusz Jósiak
14.
Roman Kozłowski
15.
Marek Nijak
16.
Tomasz Nowak
17.
Grzegorz Paszkiewicz
18.
Piotr Pieszczyk
19.
Robert Rydwelski
20.
Mariusz Wojciechowski
21.
Ilona Szczepankiewicz 22. Renata Magdalena Kapela
ABSOLWENCI 1989
1.
Wioletta Baczyńska
2.
Elżbieta Dropek
3.
Magdalena Heidrych
4.
Wiesława Kotarska
5.
Małgorzata Koziej
6.
Lucyna Lewicka
7.
Agnieszka Palak
8.
Anna Emilia Rojek
9.
Monika Sylwia Sajniak
10.
Anna Zarzyka
11.
Renata Zarzyka
12.
Krzysztof Gryboś
13.
Robert Kołacki
14.
Adam Smorczyński
15.
Andrzej Marek Szczególski 16. Jolanta Kowalska
ABSOLWENCI 1990
1.
Beata Baczyńska
2.
Lidia Banaszak
3.
Marzena Banaszak
4.
Joanna Bernaciak
5.
Magdalena Bobrowska
6.
Renata Jósiak
7.
Anna Jędrzejewska
8.
Barbara Janas
9.
Agnieszka Gała
10.
Ewa Górzyńska
11.
Magdalena Matelska
12.
Katarzyna Nowak
13.
Łucja Olejniczak
14.
Magdalena Pawłowska
15.
Wiesława Stefaniak
16.
Zbigniew Dańczak
17.
Ireneusz Kowalski
18.
Andrzej Kryszak
19.
Waldemar Lewicki
20.
Paweł Michałek
21.
Marek Pieszczyk
22.
Jarosław Sagan
23.
Marek Zakęś
24.
Dariusz Kina
25.
Magdalena Olejniczak
26.
Ewa Gościak
27.
Zbigniew Banasik
28.
Mariusz Rojek
29.
Aneta Michalak 30. Tomasz Kowalski
ABSOLWENCI 1991
1.
Ilona Banasik
2.
Ryszard Banasik
3.
Sławomir Banaszak
4.
Aleksandra Drożyńska
5.
Agnieszka Gajewicz
6.
Marcin Górzyński
7.
Adam Kotarski
8.
Katarzyna Kramkowska
9.
Elżbieta Kurowska
10.
Małgorzata Kurowska
11.
Monika Malinowska
12.
Waldemar Nowak
13.
Rafał Paszkiewicz
14.
Rafał Pawłowski
15.
Paweł Pieszczyk
16.
Joanna Płaczkowska
17.
Sylwia Rybak
18.
Marzena Schulz
19.
Piotr Strzeliński
20.
Renata Syta
21.
Agnieszka Szulińska
22.
Beata Wojciechowska 23. Aldona Zielińska
ABSOLWENCI 1992
1.
Iwona Baczyńska
2.
Małgorzata Gryboś
3.
Lucyna Kina
4.
Maria Kozłowska
5.
Aldona Kurdykowska
6.
Magdalena Kurdys
7.
Marlena Michalak
8.
Zofia Olejniczak
9.
Małgorzata Palak
10.
Roma Rojek
11.
Magdalena Smorczyńska
12.
Małgorzata Sroka
13.
Anna Stachowiak
14.
Adam Baczyński
15.
Tomasz Drożyński
16.
Tomasz Myszakowski
17.
Łukasz Nowakowski
18.
Mariusz Ostrowski
19.
Waldemar Pawłowski
20.
Marcin Poturalski
21.
Tomasz Rosiński
22.
Leszek Rybak
23.
Tomasz Sagan
24.
Piotr Śmiłowski 25. Waldemar Wojciechowski
ABSOLWENCI 1993
1.
Dorota Biernaciak
2.
Mieczysława Banaszak
3.
Renata Chartwich
4.
Małgorzata Fydrych
5.
Agnieszka Anna Gryboś
6.
Agnieszka Jaroszewska
7.
Aneta Małgorzata Kołacka
8.
Patrycja Pelagia Korytowska
9.
Anna Koziej
10.
Sylwia Kurdykowska
11.
Marlena Mika
12.
Iwona Rojek
13.
Alina Elżbieta Sagan
14.
Marlena Stafaniak
15.
Wioletta Zawiasińska
16.
Włodzimierz Filipiak
17.
Paweł Gryboś
18.
Krzysztof Kurowski
19.
Jacek Olejniczak
20.
Karol Pietrusiewicz
21.
Wojciech Rakowski
22.
Radosław Szczepankiewicz
23.
Marcin Szuliński 24. Błażej Kazimierz Wojciechowski
ABSOLWENCI 1994
1.
Agnieszka Drożyńska
2.
Magdalena Jósiak
3.
Małgorzata Kramkowska
4.
Magdalena Kurowska
5.
Katarzyna Michalak
6.
Agnieszka Mika
7.
Anna Mika
8.
Joanna Myszakowska
9.
Magdalena Nijak
10.
Joanna Poturalska
11.
Monika Rybak
12.
Katarzyna Skonieczna
13.
Wioletta Wiśniewska
14.
Paweł Białek
15.
Waldemar Bicki
16.
Artur Chudziński
17.
Piotr Waldemar Drożyński
18.
Tomasz Łożyński
19.
Marcin Kowalski
20.
Marcin Nadolny
21.
Karol Rydwelski
22.
Robert Priebe 23. Bartosz Schulz
ABSOLWENCI 1995
1.
Justyna Baczyńska
2.
Joanna Białek
3.
Katarzyna Budzyńska
4.
Sylwia Gościak
5.
Grzegorz Gryboś
6.
Łukasz Gryboś
7.
Sebastian Kaszyński
8.
Małgorzata Kina
9.
Wiesława Anna Kowalska
10.
Radosław Kowalski
11.
Paulina Mądra
12.
Renata Nowakowska
13.
Paweł Krzysztof Paszkiewicz
14.
Remigiusz Rakowski
15.
Mirella Stachowiak
16.
Agnieszka Stefańska 17. Sebastian Szefler
ABSOLWENCI 1996
1.
Joanna Rosińska
2.
Paweł Kurowski
3.
Ewa Ostrowska
4.
Beata Bączkiewicz
5.
Agnieszka Białek
6.
Paulina Bicka
7.
Żaneta Biernaciak
8.
Joanna Sylwia Heliasz
9.
Jolanta Jaroszewska
10.
Katarzyna Korytowska
11.
Karolina Kurdykowsa
12.
Magdalena Nadolna
13.
Małgorzata Paszkiewicz
14.
Dorota Zawiasińska
15.
Justyna Zawiasińska
16.
Maciej Gajewicz
17.
Damian Kanarkiewicz
18.
Michał Kramkowski
19.
Andrzej Michałowski
20.
Krzysztof Nowakowski
21.
Szymon Nowakowski
22.
Krzysztof Olejniczak
23.
Karol Rojek
24.
Rafał Stachowiak
25.
Tomasz Syta 26. Arkadiusz Świątek
ABSOLWENCI 1997
1.
Magdalena Bronś
2.
Monika Bronś
3.
Joanna Budzyńska
4.
Anna Fela
5.
Ewelina Kaczorowska
6.
Sylwia Korytowska
7.
Beata Kotarska
8.
Maria Kowalska
9.
Katarzyna Król
10.
Emilia Kryszak
11.
Justyna Kurowska
12.
Karolina Kozłowska
13.
Elżbieta Rybak
14.
Bartosz Bernaciak
15.
Marcin Biernacki
16.
Ireneusz Bobrowski
17.
Łukasz Gajewicz
18.
Joanna Budzyńska
19.
Maciej Kaszyński
20.
Piotr Kowalski
21.
Leszek Kurowski
22.
Przemysław Lewandowski
23.
Bogumił Łożyński
24.
Dariusz Pawłowski
25.
Maciej Priebe
26.
Dawid Ryszkowski
27.
Daniel Sagan
28.
Piotr Stefański 29. Grzegorz Widomski
ABSOLWENCI 1998
1.
Danuta Biernacka
2.
Magdalena Czarnik
3.
Monika Jaroszewska
4.
Marlena Kaszyńska
5.
Dagmara Kleczewska
6.
Katarzyna Kotarska
7.
Wioleta Kula
8.
Żanetta Matelska
9.
Monika Stachowiak
10.
Katarzyna Szulgit
11.
Katarzyna Wiśniewska
12.
Aneta Zawiasińska
13.
Krystian kanarkiewicz
14.
Przemysław Kotarski
15.
Janusz Michałek
16.
Przemysław Nowaczyk
17.
Grzegorz Pieszczyk
18.
Karol Rybak
19.
Sławomir Stachowiak
20.
Łukasz Stefański
21.
Krystian Zieliński
22.
Łukasz Świątek
23.
Anita Maciejewska
24.
Honorata Pawłowska
25.
Tomasz Banaszak
26.
Piotr Pawłowski
27.
Marcin Pieszczyk
28.
Michał Rogalski
29.
Aleksander Pietrusiewicz
ABSOLWENCI
1999
W
roku 1999 po raz pierwszy szkołę kończą uczniowie klasy VI.
Po
klasie VI 1. Hanna Baran 2. Tomasz Baran 3. Tomasz Bicki 4. Michał Mateusz Czarnik 5. Emilia Maria Fela 6. Rafał daniel Gryboś 7. Anna Jabłońska 8. Stanisław Jaroszewski 9. Mariusz Maciej Kotarski 10. Bartosz Kozłowski 11. Małgorzata Kula 12. Wojciech Kula 13. Jagoda Katarzyna Moszkowicz 14. Weronika Nowakowska 15. Dorota Papis 16. Weronika Rydwelska 17. Jarosław Mateusz Sajniak 18. Sławomir Ziółkowski
Po klasie
VIII
1.
Ewelina Brąś 2. Magdalena Drożyńska 3. Jadwiga Gajewicz 4. Anna Kaczorowska 5. Agnieszka Kapłonia 6. Ewelina Kinowska 7. Karolina Kotarska 8. Paulina Kowalska 9. Kamila Kozłowska 10. Karolina Kula 11. Daria Kurdykowska 12. Julita Maciejewska 13. Paulina Nowaczyk 14. Anna Skonieczna 15. Kinga Sokołowska 16. Lucyna Zakęś 17. Angelina Zielińska 18. Krystian Andrzejewski 19. Krzysztof Baran 20. Wojciech Baran 21. Radosław Bobrowski 22. Daniel Heliasz 23. Dawid Kleczewski 24. Kamil Kwieciński 25. Marcin Kuna 26. Błażej Lewandowski 27. Radosław Nowak 28. Marcin Pazderski 29. Michał Pazderski 30. Grzegorz Zawiasiński
ABSOLWENCI 2000
Po
klasie VI 1.
Iwona Drożyńska 2.
Anna Gajewicz 3.
Elżbieta Kowalska 4. Ewelina Kula 5. Monika Szefler 6. Margareta Zielińska 7. Karol Andrzejewski 8. Marcin Horożanecki 9. Kornel Kwieciński 10. Marcin Langner 11. Michał Stachowiak 12. Marcin Wiśniewski
Po
klasie VIII 1. Emilia Banaszak 2. Elżbieta Bączkiewicz 3. Elżbieta Budzyńska 4. Justyna Hofman 5. Ewa Jaroszewska 6. Barbara Kapłonia 7. Żaneta Kowalska 8. Elżbieta Michałowska 9. Joanna Palak 10. Grażyna Papis 11. Renata Sokołowska 12. Krzysztof Król 13. Joanna Zawiasińska 14. Maciej Gryboś 15. Marcin Kina 16. Krzysztof Kurdykowski 17. Łukasz Langner 18. Przemysław Olszowski 19. Artur Strzeliński 20. Tomasz Zawiasinski
ABSOLWENCI
2001
1.
Elżbieta Marta Andrzejewska
2.
Jarosław Andrzejewski
3.
Paulina Bączkiewicz
4.
Renata Gajewicz
5.
Dariusz Kapłoniak
6.
Patrycja Kowalska
7.
Bolesław Kula
8.
Natalia Kurdykowska
9.
Krzysztof Lewandowski
10.
Katarzyna Lewicka
11.
Marcin Mika
12.
Mariusz Mika
13.
Weronika Roszak
14.
Artur Rybak
15.
Iwona Sokołowska
16.
Ewa Zielińska
ABSOLWENCI 2002
1.
Joanna Andrzejewska
2.
Daniel Andrzejewski
3.
Wioleta Białek
4.
Piotr Biernacki
5.
Mateusz Bednarski
6.
Aldona Bobrowska
7.
Maciej Gajewicz
8.
Lidia Galewska
9.
Katarzyna Horożaniecka
10.
Monika Kowalska
11.
Dawid Kowalski
12.
Klaudia Matelska
13.
Marek Stachowiak
14.
Mateusz Stawicki
15.
Piotr Kurowski
16.
Maria Kramkowska
17.
Hanna Drożyńska
18.
Łukasz Zarzyka
19.
Piotr Zawiasiński
20.
Szymon Moszkowicz 21. Arkadiusz Krzewin
ABSOLWENCI 2003
1.
Szymon Baj
2.
Paweł Baran
3.
Anna Bobrowska
4.
Piotr Bronś
5.
Błażej Gajewicz
6.
Piotr Jabłoński
7.
Józef Jóźwiak
8.
Paulina Kina
9.
Łukasz Kotarski
10.
Monika Kraśna
11.
Natalia Krokowska
12.
Iwona Łyk
13.
Monika Mazurkiewicz
14.
Dominika Niedziałkowska
15.
Natalia Nowaczyk
16.
Przemysław Popek
17.
Łukasz Stachowiak
18.
Kamila Szczególska
19.
Arkadiusz Zawiasiński
20.
Edyta Zielińska 21. Joanna Zielińska
ABSOLWENCI 2004 1.
Dorota Andrzejewska 2.
Zofia Bączkiewicz 3.
Agata Fela 4.
Katarzyna Nowakowska 5.
Małgorzata Nowakowska 6.
Anna Papis 7.
Joanna Pieczyńska 8.
Natalia Popek 9.
Ewelina Zarzyka 10.
Agnieszka Zielińska 11.
Artur Andrzejewski 12.
Krzysztof Bednarski 13.
Mariusz Galewski 14.
Dawid Horożaniecki 15.
Paweł Jaroszewski 16.
Przemysław Kapłoniak 17.
Łukasz Kleczewski 18.
Przemysław Krzewina 19.
Adam Kujawa 20.
Marcin Krokowski 21.
Szymon Lewicki 22.
Jakub Łaganowski 23. Remigiusz Mądry
ABSOLWENCI 2005
1.
Edyta Katarzyna Baj
2.
Magdalena Anna Bakalarska
3.
Piotr Dzikowski
4.
Bernadeta Borowiak
5.
Magdalena Zuzanna Fangerog
6.
Mateusz Gajewicz
7.
Maciej Piotr Głowiński
8.
Joanna Maria Kinowska
9.
Adam Waldemar Kostrzanowski
10.
Arkadiusz Kowalski
11.
Daniel Kowalski
12.
Łukasz Kula
13.
Michalina Niedziałkowska
14.
Krzysztof Adam Pieczyński
15.
Karolina Pieszczyk
16.
Kajetan Roszak
17.
Piotr Stawicki
18.
Krzysztof Trybuła
19.
Karolina Anna Wiśniewska
|